P R MARRIOTT DRILLING LIMITED

Company number 02592487

Registered office address
Spring Water House Old Pit Lane, Danesmoor, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, S45 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43130 - Test drilling and boring
Previous company names
Name Period
P.R. MARRIOTT GEOTECHNICAL LIMITED 18 Mar 1991 - 26 Jan 1993