EBS (SHROPSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 02591616

Registered office address
Emstrey House North, Shrewsbury Business Park, Shrewsbury, SY2 6LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCOM SERVICES LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 22 Apr 1991