S D CONSTRUCTION (EB) LTD

Company number 02591448

Registered office address
187 Huntingdon Road, Cambridge, CB3 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2021
due by 16 July 2021

Last statement dated 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAW MAINTENANCE (EB) LIMITED 27 Mar 1998 - 17 Feb 2003
FUTURERAISE LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 27 Mar 1998