LODGE ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 02591444

Registered office address
14a Depot Road, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 0AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODSERVE LIMITED 14 Mar 1991 - 08 May 1991