O'BOYLE CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02590791

Registered office address
Unit 1 Riverside Enterprise Park Skellingthorpe Road, Saxilby, Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England, LN1 2FU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P. O'BOYLE & SONS CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD. 12 Mar 1991 - 31 May 2000