6 ASHWOOD COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02590422

Registered office address
Fab Homes, 104 High Road, London, England, N15 6JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARESPRUCE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Mar 1991 - 24 Jun 1991