MOULDED CORDS & CABLES LIMITED

Company number 02589812

Registered office address
Unit 2 Tavistock Industrial Estate, Ruscombe Lane, Twyford, Berkshire, RG10 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
EXTRAREWARD LIMITED 08 Mar 1991 - 10 Apr 1991