OLDNAME NO. 397 LIMITED

Company number 02589210

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3002 - Manufacture computers & process equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGNOSYS LIMITED 11 Jun 1991 - 26 Jun 2009
D.C.A.-I.L. SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 May 1991 - 11 Jun 1991
LETTERDETAIL LIMITED 07 Mar 1991 - 20 May 1991