PARNIS & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02588963

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
KEEPDRAW LIMITED 06 Mar 1991 - 26 Mar 1991