TRUSS-TECH LIMITED

Company number 02588469

Registered office address
Unit 9 Park Lane Business Park, Park Lane, Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, NG17 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCHDOUBLE LIMITED 05 Mar 1991 - 13 Jun 1991