ICMA LIMITED

Company number 02586511

Registered office address
23 College Hill, London, London, EC4R 2RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2020
due by 10 March 2020

Last statement dated 25 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1083 LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 05 Apr 1991