DAVID S. SMITH NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02586461

Registered office address
350 Euston Road, London, NW1 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1070 LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 17 May 1991