APM LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02586084

Registered office address
26 Red Lion Square, London, WC1R 4AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Apr 1991 - 05 Feb 2016
MATCHDERIVE LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 04 Apr 1991