MITIE BUILDING MAINTENANCE (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02586057

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACESTAND LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 22 Mar 1991