LAWRENCE CONTAINER HIRE LIMITED

Company number 02586004

Registered office address
The Stables Goblands Farm Business Centre, Cemetery Lane, Hadlow, Kent, United Kingdom, TN11 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RENTCHAIN LIMITED 27 Feb 1991 - 29 May 1991