ORCHARD (DEVELOPMENTS) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02585575

Registered office address
Orchard House, Bellamy Road, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG18 4LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ORCHARD (DEVELOPMENTS) HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 Jul 1991 - 08 Apr 2019
MASONS CONSTRUCTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 27 Mar 1991 - 29 Jul 1991
POWERDAILY LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 27 Mar 1991