HOWARD FILTER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02585436

Registered office address
East Skirdle, Waterrow, Taunton, Somerset, TA4 2AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STYLECATCH LIMITED 25 Feb 1991 - 26 Mar 1991