GRAPHITE STRATEGY LIMITED

Company number 02585125

Registered office address
James House, 40 Lagland Street, Poole, Dorset, England, BH15 1QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAPHITE FILM & TELEVISION LIMITED 15 Oct 1991 - 24 Oct 2019
MODELCOPY LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 15 Oct 1991