BRAY (ALBURY) CO. LIMITED

Company number 02584813

Registered office address
Foort Tayler, 42 High Street, Dunmow, Essex, CM6 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSUESTAND LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 03 Apr 1991