C.H.I. (SKILLBUILDING) LTD.

Company number 02584792

Registered office address
70a Holgate Road, York, YO2 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 1995

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEDGETASK LIMITED 22 Feb 1991 - 17 Sep 1991