THE WOODWORK DUST CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02584429

Registered office address
Rushbeds Industrial Estate, Wotton Road Brill, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP18 9UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2020
due by 19 April 2020

Last statement dated 5 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLDOBTAIN LIMITED 21 Feb 1991 - 19 Nov 1997