MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 02581558

Registered office address
13 West Place, London, United Kingdom, SW19 4UH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLUMBIA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Oct 1996 - 08 Aug 2007
COLUMBIA INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Feb 1991 - 11 Oct 1996