CAMARGUE (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02580635

Registered office address
Eagle Tower, Montpellier Drive, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2019
due by 24 December 2019

Last statement dated 10 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMARGUE COMMUNICATIONS (LONDON) LIMITED 31 May 1991 - 15 Jun 2000
STREVENSVALE LIMITED 07 Feb 1991 - 31 May 1991