NIBEK LIMITED

Company number 02579497

Registered office address
Unit 5 Whieldon Road Industrial Estate, Whieldon Road, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 4JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOBACE LIMITED 04 Feb 1991 - 25 Feb 1991