DETAIL DESIGN ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02579170

Registered office address
5 Brooklands Place, Brooklands Road, Sale, Cheshire, United Kingdom, M33 3SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENBRIGHT LIMITED 01 Feb 1991 - 25 Feb 1991