FULLWOOD PARK LIMITED

Company number 02578276

Registered office address
Fullwood House, Park Campus, The Park, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 2RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTENHAM AND GLOUCESTER COLLEGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 13 Jan 1992 - 21 Jul 1993
STREVENSVIEW LIMITED 30 Jan 1991 - 13 Jan 1992