PANESAR LIMITED

Company number 02577963

Registered office address
The Elms, Moor Farm Road East, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, DE6 1HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HGV DIRECT LIMITED 10 Apr 2006 - 29 Sep 2006
CHESTERFIELD TRUCK COMPONENTS LIMITED 29 Jan 1991 - 10 Apr 2006