ANGUS QHSE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02577366

Registered office address
25 Guildford Road, Normanby, Middlesbrough, TS6 0PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 12 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERITEARLY LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 23 Oct 2000