HOBS 3D LIMITED

Company number 02577292

Registered office address
14 Castle Street, Liverpool, England, L2 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 24 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
HOBS STUDIO LIMITED 07 May 2015 - 15 Jun 2018
SFS STRADA LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 07 May 2015
DERIVECATCH LIMITED 28 Jan 1991 - 08 Apr 1991