GORDON LAMB (WASHINGTON) LIMITED

Company number 02574067

Registered office address
Easington Business Centre Seaside Lane, Easington Colliery, Peterlee, England, SR8 3LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMPSHIRE LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 02 Apr 1991