STAFFORDSHIRE LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02574029

Registered office address
Nationwide House, Pipers Way, Swindon, SN38 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORDSHIRE FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 18 Feb 1991 - 01 Mar 1996
DRIFTSALE LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 18 Feb 1991