BOOKER TATE (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 02573525

Registered office address
Suite 3 Goodson Mews, Wellington Street, Thame, England, OX9 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01140 - Growing of sugar cane
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKER TATE ENGINEERING (AFRICA) LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 22 Jan 1993