CNW GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02567001

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY NATWEST GROUP LIMITED 04 Dec 1991 - 06 Feb 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.657) LIMITED 10 Dec 1990 - 04 Dec 1991