DANIEL SAM LIMITED

Company number 02561741

Registered office address
61 Plodder Lane, Farnworth, Bolton, BL4 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
DANIE OVERSEAS LIMITED 23 Nov 1990 - 11 Feb 2019