BEDFORD BUSINESS CENTRE MANAGEMENT CO LIMITED

Company number 02556792

Registered office address
Sloane Square House, 1 Holbein Place, London, SW1W 8NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATFLAG LIMITED 09 Nov 1990 - 18 Dec 1991