LLOYDS CHEMISTS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02553719

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARBOTEX MEDICAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Mar 1991 - 10 Mar 1997
TEAMTHEME LIMITED 30 Oct 1990 - 28 Mar 1991