SMALL LUXURY HOTELS OF THE WORLD GUARANTEECO LIMITED

Company number 02547272

Registered office address
Portland House, Bressenden Place, London, SW1E 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SMALL LUXURY HOTELS OF THE WORLD LIMITED 21 Jan 1991 - 04 Apr 2016
RUGMARKET LIMITED 10 Oct 1990 - 21 Jan 1991