MERJS (2006) LIMITED

Company number 02546849

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS JAYE SAYER & COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 24 Feb 2006
ROSS JAYE VELLEMAN & COMPANY LIMITED 11 Jan 2001 - 03 Jan 2002
ROSS JAYE & COMPANY LIMITED 20 Dec 1990 - 11 Jan 2001
H W F NUMBER ONE HUNDRED AND SIXTY TWO LIMITED 08 Oct 1990 - 20 Dec 1990