FOREST TEAM LIMITED

Company number 02542925

Registered office address
141 Kenilworth Road, Coventry, W Mids, CV4 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMEXPERT LIMITED 25 Sep 1990 - 18 Dec 1990