CARR SHEPPARDS CROSTHWAITE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02538030

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARR SHEPPARDS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED. 10 May 1993 - 21 Jan 1999
W. I. CARR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 03 Oct 1990 - 10 May 1993
NORKEY LIMITED 07 Sep 1990 - 03 Oct 1990