ADL LEASED HOMES LTD

Company number 02522031

Registered office address
Woodlands Of Woolley Residential Home Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, United Kingdom, WF4 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADL HOMECARE LIMITED 15 Sep 2010 - 09 Jun 2011
BARLEYGLOW LIMITED 13 Jul 1990 - 15 Sep 2010