TELEWEST PARLIAMENTARY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02514316

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TCI/USWEST PARLIAMENTARY HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Apr 1992 - 27 May 1994
SCL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Oct 1990 - 14 Apr 1992
BURGINHALL 483 LIMITED 21 Jun 1990 - 25 Oct 1990