EASTWOOD GRANGE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02489371

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATERSHELFCO 201 LIMITED 05 Apr 1990 - 27 Jun 1990