RETAIL HOLDINGS 2020 LIMITED

Company number 02488068

Registered office address
22 Shad Thames, London, SE1 2YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 30 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONRAN RETAIL AND BRAND HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Apr 2015 - 03 Apr 2020
CONRAN SHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jun 1990 - 27 Apr 2015
LOGANCREST LIMITED 02 Apr 1990 - 13 Jun 1990