AMSPROP INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02477288

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2020
due by 15 March 2020

Last statement dated 1 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMPGLADE LIMITED 05 Mar 1990 - 25 Apr 1990