DIAGEO INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02476751

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO US LIMITED 25 May 2004 - 03 Feb 2012
WATCHDIRECT LIMITED 02 Mar 1990 - 25 May 2004