CAPITB LIMITED

Company number 02476398

Registered office address
Access House, Halesfield 17, Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITB PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 29 Aug 1990 - 12 Aug 2011
OFFERBUY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 02 Mar 1990 - 29 Aug 1990