ARMOR (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02471984

Registered office address
Ashford House, Grenadier Road, Exeter, Devon, EX1 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
GIBSON LINE LIMITED 20 Feb 1990 - 01 Mar 1990