JTM SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 02471804

Registered office address
6 Milestone Court, Stanningley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS28 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2020
due by 5 March 2020

Last statement dated 20 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27520 - Manufacture of non-electric domestic appliances
  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIRECO LIMITED 20 Feb 1990 - 09 Apr 1990