LAKE MEADOWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02467063

Registered office address
Kingfisher House, Radford Way, Billericay, Essex, England, CM12 0EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 27 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODBROOK CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 13 Jun 1990 - 13 May 2008
MEAD CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Mar 1990 - 13 Jun 1990
BENTONIAN LIMITED 05 Feb 1990 - 27 Mar 1990